Sonya



KOSA NOSTRO MAFIOSO

date of birth: 14.12.2013

Fatheer: ARTHUS SARRACENIA MAJESTIC CHAMELEON  (Buttonwood Mcintosh & Wenie Malmesbury Sable Blues)
Mother: KOSA NOSTRO IO SONO LEGGENDA (Follies Mason & Cameswoon Dancing Queen)
http://www.pedigreedatabase.com/labrador_retriever/dog.html?id=2472349-kosa-nostro-mafioso

Centronuclear Myopathy (CNM) – N/clear
Cystinuria (CY) – N/clear
Canine Degenerative Myelopathy (DM) – N/clear
Exercise Induced Collapse (EIC) – N/Clear
Hereditary Nasal Parakeratosis (HNPK) – N/clear
Progressive Retinal Atrophy (PRA-prcd) – N/clear
Genotype eeBB – by parentage
HD (Hips) – B
ED (Elbows) – 0

Romania club winner 2015, 2016, 2017
1xRezBIS, 7xBOB, 4xBOS, 2xBOG I, 2xBOG III, 7xCACIB, 3xRezCACIB, 13xCAC, 4xRezCAC,
Romania Junior Champion,
Junior best in show 2015,
2 x Baby best in show 2014
Breeder: KOLOSAY YANA (KOSA NOSTRO Kennel)
Owner: SIRETEAN VASILE CONSTANTIN (FIREFLY WAY Kennel)

Results:

29.04.2018 – CACIB Suceava – Open class – Ex 1. CAC, CACIB (Judge Olga Goncharuk (Ukraine))
28.04.2018 – CAC2 Suceava – Open class – Ex 1. CAC, BB. BOS (Judge Galyna Kalinichenko (Ukraine))
28.04.2018 – CAC1 Suceava – Open class – Ex 1. CAC (Judge Cristian Vantu (Romania))
14.10.2017 – Romania RETRIEVR CLUB Turda – Open class – Ex. I, CAC, BB, BOB, Club Winner, (Judge Kerry Kelly (Irlanda))
08.10.2016 – Romania RETRIEVR CLUB Turda – Open class – Ex. I, CAC, BB, BOB, Club Winner (judge Bruno Facq (FR))
08.10.2016 – CACIB Turda – Open class – Ex I, RezCAC, RezCACIB ( judge Lokodi Csaba Zsolt (RO))
14.08.2016 – CACIB Alba – Open class – Ex I, CAC, CACIB ( judge Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK))
13.08.2016 – CACIB Alba – Open class – Ex I, CAC, CACIB ( judge Erodotos Neofytou (Cyprus))
15.05.2016 – CACIB Suceava – Open classs – Ex I, CAC, CACIB, Best Bitch, BOB, BOG III ( judge Oleynikova Zoya (UA))
14.05.2016 – CACIB Suceava – Open classs – Ex I, CAC, CACIB, Best Bitch, BOB, BOG III ( judge Marian Draganescu (RO))
11.10.2015 – CACIB Turda – Clasa intermediara – Ex. I, CAC, CACIB, Best Bitch, BOS (judge Calin Simu (RO))
10.10.2015 – CAC Turda – Clasa intermediara – Ex. I, CAC, Best Bitch, BOS (judge ŽELJKO ŽILNIK (HR))
13.09.2015 – CACIB Targu Mures DRACULA GOLDEN TROPHY – Clasa intermediara – Ex. II, Rez.CAC (judge: Tar Krisztina)
12.09.2015 – CACIB Targu Mures DRACULA GOLDEN TROPHY – Clasa intermediara – Ex. I, CAC (judge: Anca Diana Giura (RO))
17.05.2015 – CACIB Suceava – Clasa intermediara – Ex. I, CAC, rez. CACIB (judge: Simu Caln Florea (RO)) 
16.05.2015 – CAC Suceava – Clasa intermediara – Ex. I, CAC (judge: Petr Rehannek (CZ))
26.04.2015 – CACIB Satu Mare – Clasa intermediara – Ex. II, ( judge: Augustin Ionescu (RO))
25.04.2015 – CACIB Satu Mare – Clasa intermediara – Ex. II, Rez.CAC, Rez.CACIB ( judge: Andrzej Szutkiewicz)
25.04.2015 – CAC Satu Mare – Clasa intermediara – Ex. I, CAC ( judge: Andrzej Szutkiewicz)
29.03.2015 – Romania RETRIEVR CLUB Medias – Clasa intermediara – Ex. I, CAC, BB, BOB, Club Winner (judge: Jan Roger Sauge
22.03.2015 – CACIB Bistrita – Clasa intermediara – Ex. I, CAC, BB, CACIB, BOB (judge: Brandusa Gheorghiu (RO)), BOG 3 (judge: Liudmila Lavrova (MD))
22.02.2015 – CACIB Cluj-Napoca – Clasa Juniori – Ex. I, CACJ, BOB, BJ, BOG 1, (judge Francesco Cochetti (IT))
21.02.2015 – CACIB Cluj-Napoca – Clasa Juniori – Ex. I, CACJ, BOB, BJ, BOG 1, (judge: Lokodi Csaba Zsolt (RO)), Best Junior in Show (judge: Cristian Stefanescu (RO))
16.11.2014 – CACIB Iasi – Clasa Juniori – Ex II ( judge: Crsistina Epuras)
18.09.2014 – Romania RETRIEVR CLUB Brasov – Clasa Juniori – Ex. ( judge: Marion Hopkinson (UK))
14.09.2014  CAC Special Targu Mures DRACULA GOLDEN TROPHY  Clasa Juniori – CACJ, Best Junior, Junior Club Winner (judge: Korosz Andras (HU))
18.05.2014 – CAC Suceava – Clasa Baby – Foarte promitator I, Best Baby, (judge: Lokodi Csaba Zsolt (RO))
17.05.2014 – CAC Suceava – Clasa Baby – Foarte promitator I, Best Baby, Baby Best in Show (judge: Brandusa Gheorghiu (RO))